탁 구 |
한가람A |
화, 목 15:00~16:15 |
|
래미안A |
화, 목 10:00~11:15 |
|
수정A |
월, 수 14:00~15:15 |
|
큰마을A |
월, 수 09:30~10:45 |
|
한라비발디A |
화, 목 10:00~11:15 |
|
사랑샘교회 |
화, 목 10:00~11:15 |
|
크로바A |
월, 수 09:00~10:15 |
|
강변A |
월, 수 09:30~10:45 |
|
누리A |
월, 수 10:00~11:15 |
|
무궁화A |
화, 목 10:00~11:15 |
|
갈마실버 |
화, 목 14:00~15:15 |
|
무지개A |
월, 수 10:00~11:15 |
|
황실A |
화, 목 09:40~10:55 |
|
맑은아침A |
화, 목 09:30~10:45 |
|
갈마A |
월, 수 09:30~10:45 |
|
진달래A |
월, 수 09:30~10:45 |
|
다모아A |
화, 목 10:00~11:15 |
|
두니탁 |
화, 목 13:10~14:25 |
|
꿈나무A |
화, 목 10:00~11:15 |
|
한마루A |
월, 수 09:30~10:45 |
|
도안리슈빌A |
화, 목 09:40~10:55 |
|
한빛교회 |
화, 목 14:00~15:15 |
|
도안베르디움 |
월, 수 10:00~11:15 |
|
서구노인복지관 |
월, 수 09:30~10:45 |
|
생활체조 |
은평클럽(월평3동) |
월~금 08:20~09:20 |
|
샘머리클럽(샘머리A) |
월~금 09:00~10:00 |
|
관저클럽(관저1동) |
월~금 17:30~18:30 |
|
상록클럽(정림동) |
월~금 08:30~09:30 |
|
갑천클럽(갈마근린공원) |
월~금 05:30~06:30 |
|
가장클럽(가장동) |
월~금 09:00~10:00 |
|
만년클럽(만년동) |
월~금 08:30~09:30 |
|
한마음클럽(도마2동) |
월~금 08:15~09:15 |
|
배재클럽(배재대) |
월~금 06:00~07:00 |
|
도안클럽(한라비발디) |
월~금 20:30~21:30 |
|
용문클럽(용문산업정보고) |
월~금 18:30~19:30 |
|
성천클럽(월평2동) |
월~금 08:50~09:50 |
|
둔원클럽(갈마2동) |
월~금 06:10~07:10 |
|
가수원클럽(가수원동) |
월~금 08:30~09:30 |
|
유등복지관 |
수, 목 10:30~11:30 |
|
정림클럽(정림동천변) |
월, 화, 수 19:30~20:30 |
|
도솔클럽(봉산초) |
월~금 20:00~21:00 |
|
샛별클럽(복수동) |
월~금 08:50~09:50 |
|
테니스 |
정림테니스(정림동) |
월~금 11:00~12:00 |
|
택견 |
샘머리택견(둔산동) |
월~금 21:00~22:00 |
|
배구 |
배사모(갈마동) |
수, 일 19:00~21:30 |
|
국학기공 |
둔산클럽(둔산동) |
월~금 06:00~07:00 |
|
갈마클럽(갈마동) |
월~금 05:30~06:30 |
|
박춘임 |
남선클럽(탄방동) |
|
요가 |
하나로클럽(월평동) |
월~금 19:00~20:00 |
|
유등요가(변동) |
화,수,목 09:30~10:30 금 09:30~11:30 |
|
한신요가(탄방동) |
월~금 09:30~10:30 |
|
삼성한마루 |
월,수,목11:00~12:00 화,금 15:00~16:00 |
|
족구 |
태극 |
월~금 20:00~21:00 |
|
관저여성족구 |
수,금 19:00~21:30 |
|
리듬댄스 |
창대클럽 |
월,목 10:00~12:30 |
|
YMCA신협 |
월,수 13:30~16:00 |
|
옥녀봉클럽 |
월,화,목 19:00~20:40 |
|
관저1동(거북이) |
수,금 11:00~13:30 |
|
플로어볼 |
대전에프비아이 |
월 18:30~21:30 목 19:00~21:00 |
|
대전에프비아이-W |
월 18:30~21:30 목 17:00~21:00 |
|
배드민턴 |
도마실체육관 |
화,목 09:30~12:00 |
|
서구청클럽 |
월 18:30~21:00 수 18:30~21:00 |
|
케이트볼 |
서구 관내 17개소 순회지도 |
월,화,수,목,금 10:00~16:00 |
|
축구 |
서구FC |
수 19:00~21:00 토 07:00~10:00 |
|
난타 |
누름돌 |
화 09:00~12:00 목 15:00~18:00 금 14:30~16:00 |
|
배구 |
시니어배구클럽 |
목 19:00~21:00 토 17:00~21:00 |
|
우드볼 |
샘머리우드볼 |
화 09:00~12:00 목 15:00~18:00 |
|